Tag: Carefree

The state of California is rich in history and tradition, which is why Clairemont, San Diego is rich in history and tradition. The homes on the market here were built as recent as 2008. If you want to see the MLS listings for Clairemont, San Diego, be sure to check out Clairemont, San Diego Realty for Sale with Health Facilities and also be sure to look at the examples below.

5402 Balboa Arms Dr # 308 in San Diego, California 92117

In San Diego, California, You Can Have 827 Square Feet for $215,000

When can a community lifestyle intersect with a resort feel? When care has been given to ensure you aren’t sacrificing the feeling of “home” when utilizing all the ammenites it has to offer. Balboa Arms does a masterful job of that with its 3 pools, its exercise and sauna facilities and landscaping everywhere. Contiguous Granite counters, upgraded cabinets and floors, GE Appliances, LG A/C, home security system. mirrored closet doors. A fantastic starter home in the heart of San Diego! Short Sale process will be managed in the most favorable conditions for a committed, qualified buyer to agree and remain party to. After market demand and price has been determined we will hand select the best buyer. If need be, the seller will release a request for the top few committed buyer’s “Highest & Best”, then chose from there. After care has been given to those in contention, we will honor that one buyer by being the ONLY offer that the lender sees. While protected under the SSA, we will a

Listing Courtesy Of:
Jesse Ibanez, The GreenHouse Group Inc.

Listing Source: MLS# 100061418

5252 Balboa Arms Dr # 107 in San Diego, California 92117

In San Diego, California, You Can Have 768 Square Feet for $254,500

Move-in Ready! Single-story home with fully fenced front yard. Like NEW featuring: Cherry cabinets, granite counters, stainless appliances, washer/dryer in unit, forced air & heat, new plumbing & electrical, 2″ blinds, complex storage room ($3500 value), and more. Long bumped-out fence section makes beautifully landscaped patio yard bigger than most. It offers interlocking brick patio, artificial grass, and raised block flowerbeds. 3 YRS OF BLDR WARRANTY. 3 Pools, spa, sauna, and gym. FHA, VA approved. Balboa Ridge is a gated garden community with beautiful garden courtyards throughout. Combining a convenient “commute-free” location with an incomparable approach to quality construction, Balboa Ridge offers an exceptional carefree lifestyle and an extraordinary home value. The complex offers great amenities including three swimming pools, spa, expansive sun deck, BBQ’s, clubhouse with plasma TV and game room, steam room, and fitness center with high-tech equipment. It is tucked away

Listing Courtesy Of:
Pepper Coffey, Prudential California Realty

Listing Source: MLS# 110001481

If you would like to view additional listings, please visit www.searchallclairemontrealestate.com.
Equal Housing Opportunity
    REALTOR and Multiple Listing Service Logos

Listings provided courtesy of Sandicor Inc. and are deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Listing information last updated on 1/9/2011 4:16:00 AM.


RefNum: 20111000-49298-55866

Of all the places to live in California, my favorite is East County. The homes on the market here have an average price of $267,005. You can see a couple of examples below and you can see all of the listings at www.searchalleastsandiegocountyrealestate.com.

12167 Wintercrest Dr # 3 in Lakeside, California 92040

With 903, this home in Lakeside, California is on the market for $109,000

SHORT SALE APPROVED!! NICE PRIVATE CORNER UNIT, NEWER CENTRAL HEATING AND AIR, OPEN FLOOR PLAN, LAMINATE AND HARDWOOD FLOORS THROUGH-OUT, CEILING FANS IN ALL ROOMS, SHARED GARAGE JUST NEEDS DOOR INSTALLED CARPORT AT THIS TIME, BUILT IN MICROWAVE, NICE OPEN GRASS AREA IN FRONT OF UNIT, COMMUNITY POOL, WALKING DISTANCE TO STORES.

Listing Courtesy Of:
Ronald D. Schoonover, Premier Mortgage & R. E

Listing Source: MLS# 090053605

10333 Carefree Dr in Santee, California 92071

With 882, this home in Santee, California is on the market for $115,000

Nice newer kitchen cabinets and granite counter tops.Buyer to verify all information prior to close of escrow. Sold AS IS. This is a short sale.

Listing Courtesy Of:
Soumaly Kongphouthone, San Diego Intl RE Group

Listing Source: MLS# 100048810

If you would like additional information, please visit Babs Fry’s site.
Equal Housing Opportunity
    REALTOR and Multiple Listing Service Logos

Listings provided courtesy of Sandicor Inc. and are deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Listing information last updated on 11/5/2010 1:22:00 AM.


RefNum: 2010309166-45034-48474

Living in the Clairemont, San Diego area has become increasingly popular over the past few years which is why there are only 2 homes on the market. These properties were built between 2007 and 2008. To see all of the listings visit New Homes for Sale in Clairemont, San Diego. And be sure to take a look at the great listings below. Once you live in Clairemont, San Diego, an easy drive will take you to the streets of infamous Hollywood, CA, where you can explore all that you have heard about it!

5252 Balboa Arms Dr # 107 in San Diego, California 92117

Hot Property: 768 Square Feet for $288,500 in San Diego, California

Move-in Ready! Single-story home with fully fenced front yard. Like NEW featuring: Cherry cabinets, granite counters, stainless appliances, washer/dryer in unit, forced air & heat, new plumbing & electrical, 2″ blinds, complex storage room ($3500 value), and more. Long bumped-out fence section makes beautifully landscaped patio yard bigger than most. It offers interlocking brick patio, artificial grass, and raised block flowerbeds. 3 YRS OF BLDR WARRANTY. 3 Pools, spa, sauna, and gym. FHA, VA approved. Balboa Ridge is a gated garden community with beautiful garden courtyards throughout. Combining a convenient “commute-free” location with an incomparable approach to quality construction, Balboa Ridge offers an exceptional carefree lifestyle and an extraordinary home value. The complex offers great amenities including three swimming pools, spa, expansive sun deck, BBQ’s, clubhouse with plasma TV and game room, steam room, and fitness center with high-tech equipment. It is tucked away

Listing Courtesy Of:
Pepper Coffey, Prudential California Realty

Listing Source: MLS# 100059990

3036 Beachwood Bluff Wy in San Diego, California 92117

Hot Property: 1,418 Square Feet for $424,900 in San Diego, California

A MUST SEE!!! THIS IS A STUNNING 3 BEDROOM 3 BATH SPLIT LEVEL HOME WITH PARTIAL OCEAN & BAY VIEWS * HOME OFFERS UPGRADES SUCH AS GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, STAINLESS STEAL APPLIANCES, HARDWOOD FLOORS, & TILING * THERE IS A BEDROOM AND FULL BATH LOCATED ON THE FIRST FLOOR * CENTRALLY LOCATED CLOSE TO SCHOOLS, SHOPPING, & WALKING DISTANCE TO MISSION BAY * EASY FREEWAY ACCESS * AFTER PREVIEWING THE PROPERTY, YOU WILL APPRECIATE THE COMPLEX & THE LOCATION OF THE HOME*

Listing Courtesy Of:
Ramin Lotfi-Moghadas, Prudential California Realty

Listing Source: MLS# 100059261

For further information or additional listings, please visit the Rock Solid Real Estate site.
Equal Housing Opportunity
    REALTOR and Multiple Listing Service Logos

Listings provided courtesy of Sandicor Inc. and are deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Listing information last updated on 10/13/2010 1:17:00 AM.


RefNum: 201027122-40673-49310

The great homes that are for sale in Clairemont, San Diego don’t stay on the market for long because so many people want to move here. Currently there are 2 listings and they were built between 2007 and 2008. Check out the listings below and be sure to visit Clairemont, San Diego New Houses for Sale for all of the sites.

5252 Balboa Arms Dr # 107 in San Diego, California 92117

For $288,500, this 768 Square Foot Property Is Yours in San Diego, California

Move-in Ready! Single-story home with fully fenced front yard. Like NEW featuring: Cherry cabinets, granite counters, stainless appliances, washer/dryer in unit, forced air & heat, new plumbing & electrical, 2″ blinds, complex storage room ($3500 value), and more. Long bumped-out fence section makes beautifully landscaped patio yard bigger than most. It offers interlocking brick patio, artificial grass, and raised block flowerbeds. 3 YRS OF BLDR WARRANTY. 3 Pools, spa, sauna, and gym. FHA, VA approved. Balboa Ridge is a gated garden community with beautiful garden courtyards throughout. Combining a convenient “commute-free” location with an incomparable approach to quality construction, Balboa Ridge offers an exceptional carefree lifestyle and an extraordinary home value. The complex offers great amenities including three swimming pools, spa, expansive sun deck, BBQ’s, clubhouse with plasma TV and game room, steam room, and fitness center with high-tech equipment. It is tucked away

Listing Courtesy Of:
Pepper Coffey, Prudential California Realty

Listing Source: MLS# 100059990

3036 Beachwood Bluff Wy in San Diego, California 92117

For $424,900, this 1,418 Square Foot Property Is Yours in San Diego, California

A MUST SEE!!! THIS IS A STUNNING 3 BEDROOM 3 BATH SPLIT LEVEL HOME WITH PARTIAL OCEAN & BAY VIEWS * HOME OFFERS UPGRADES SUCH AS GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, STAINLESS STEAL APPLIANCES, HARDWOOD FLOORS, & TILING * THERE IS A BEDROOM AND FULL BATH LOCATED ON THE FIRST FLOOR * CENTRALLY LOCATED CLOSE TO SCHOOLS, SHOPPING, & WALKING DISTANCE TO MISSION BAY * EASY FREEWAY ACCESS * AFTER PREVIEWING THE PROPERTY, YOU WILL APPRECIATE THE COMPLEX & THE LOCATION OF THE HOME*

Listing Courtesy Of:
Ramin Lotfi-Moghadas, Prudential California Realty

Listing Source: MLS# 100059261

For additional listings, please visit the Rock Solid Real Estate site
Equal Housing Opportunity
    REALTOR and Multiple Listing Service Logos

Listings provided courtesy of Sandicor Inc. and are deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Listing information last updated on 10/13/2010 1:17:00 AM.


RefNum: 201027109-39277-6932

If relocation is something pending in your future, consider a place that will offer it all: Clairemont, San Diego! You’ll be pleased to discover real estate prices that start at $288,500, and for beautiful homes just like the ones shown below! For more, click on New Houses in Clairemont, San Diego – where you will come upon all the properties that are currently available in this thriving locale.

5252 Balboa Arms Dr # 107 in San Diego, California 92117

For $288,500 You Can Get the 768 Square Foot Home You’ve Been Looking for in San Diego, California

Move-in Ready! Single-story home with fully fenced front yard. Like NEW featuring: Cherry cabinets, granite counters, stainless appliances, washer/dryer in unit, forced air & heat, new plumbing & electrical, 2″ blinds, complex storage room ($3500 value), and more. Long bumped-out fence section makes beautifully landscaped patio yard bigger than most. It offers interlocking brick patio, artificial grass, and raised block flowerbeds. 3 YRS OF BLDR WARRANTY. 3 Pools, spa, sauna, and gym. FHA, VA approved. Balboa Ridge is a gated garden community with beautiful garden courtyards throughout. Combining a convenient “commute-free” location with an incomparable approach to quality construction, Balboa Ridge offers an exceptional carefree lifestyle and an extraordinary home value. The complex offers great amenities including three swimming pools, spa, expansive sun deck, BBQ’s, clubhouse with plasma TV and game room, steam room, and fitness center with high-tech equipment. It is tucked away

Listing Courtesy Of:
Pepper Coffey, Prudential California Realty

Listing Source: MLS# 100059990

3036 Beachwood Bluff Wy in San Diego, California 92117

For $424,900 You Can Get the 1,418 Square Foot Home You’ve Been Looking for in San Diego, California

A MUST SEE!!! THIS IS A STUNNING 3 BEDROOM 3 BATH SPLIT LEVEL HOME WITH PARTIAL OCEAN & BAY VIEWS * HOME OFFERS UPGRADES SUCH AS GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, STAINLESS STEAL APPLIANCES, HARDWOOD FLOORS, & TILING * THERE IS A BEDROOM AND FULL BATH LOCATED ON THE FIRST FLOOR * CENTRALLY LOCATED CLOSE TO SCHOOLS, SHOPPING, & WALKING DISTANCE TO MISSION BAY * EASY FREEWAY ACCESS * AFTER PREVIEWING THE PROPERTY, YOU WILL APPRECIATE THE COMPLEX & THE LOCATION OF THE HOME*

Listing Courtesy Of:
Ramin Lotfi-Moghadas, Prudential California Realty

Listing Source: MLS# 100059261

If you would like to view additional listings, please visit Babs Fry’s site.
Equal Housing Opportunity
    REALTOR and Multiple Listing Service Logos

Listings provided courtesy of Sandicor Inc. and are deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Listing information last updated on 10/13/2010 1:17:00 AM.


RefNum: 201027106-38484-32928

February
12th

New Luxury Homes in Del Mar

The homes in Del Mar are some of the most beautiful in all of California. And right now the homes on the market were built between 1928 and 2009. If you want to see some examples, take a look below. If you want to see all of the listings, be sure to visit New Luxury Homes in Del Mar.

1844 Ocean Front in Del Mar, California 92014

A 2,885 Square Foot Property in Del Mar, California is Yours for $21,000,000

Toes in the sand and a touch of paradise are all wrapped up in this exquisitely designed home directly on the sand in Del Mar. There are custom materials through out this meticulous dream home including limestone, granite, custom tiles and the seawall is in place. Many a pleasure filled hour will be spent on the generous oceanfront patio whether watching your children frolic in the waves or daydreaming to the sound of the surf. The floor plan is the best with three bedroom suites on the main floor along with the living room on the oceanfront and the master up with the kitchen and family room. Your elegant and carefree living will be further enhanced by all that Del Mar has to offer-romantic walks on the beach, gourmet or casual dining just a short walk away, concerts in the park, and the most spectacular beach in all of California. Let your endless summer begin now.

Listing Courtesy Of:
Doug Harwood, Coldwell Banker

Listing Source: MLS# 090052608

2928 Camino Del Mar in Del Mar, California 92014

A 6,551 Square Foot Property in Del Mar, California is Yours for $39,000,000

Designed by famed architect Bob Ray Offenhauser for the founder of Architectural Digest, this spectacular half acre gated compound is the premier beachfront home in Del Mar. This grand residence offers 5 bedroom suites, media room, 2 story formal salon, dramatic gourmet kitchen, detached guest apartment with kitchenette, gym, and private saline pool/spa. See supplement. The residence has been completely updated by the current owner. Details include antique imported French fireplace mantels, 500 year old imported windows from a French chateau, and dramatic stone arches. There are several outdoor entertaining spaces, including a huge beach front patio, and a sizable motor court with parking for several cars.

Listing Courtesy Of:
Shawn Hethcock, Willis Allen Real Estate

Listing Source: MLS# 100031306

Please visit the Rock Solid Real Estate site for more information.
Equal Housing Opportunity
    REALTOR and Multiple Listing Service Logos

Listings provided courtesy of Sandicor Inc. and are deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Listing information last updated on 9/27/2010 1:15:00 AM.


RefNum: 20102701835-25934-22591

February
12th

Del Mar CA Realty

Buyers marvel at the selection of Del Mar CA Realty. At the moment, 185 Del Mar homes are priced from $170,000. Take a look at our featured Del Mar listings below.

963 KLISH Wy in Del Mar, California 92014

Check Out this 6,000 Square Foot Home: Your Ideal Del Mar, California Property is Priced at $6,995,000

Newly constructed stunning home in beautiful Olde Del Mar, with the finest finishes and utmost attention to detail. This superbly designed estate consists of four bedrooms, formal living, dining, and family rooms with floor to ceiling walls of glass that maximize incredible breathtaking panoramic ocean views. Nestled on sandstone bluffs and just a short stroll to the beach and village, this is a rare opportunity for coastal privacy and serenity. For more details, please see supplement & attachments. The entry level includes a bedroom, 2 bathrooms, game room/theater, large wet bar and wine cellar equipped for storing 1000 bottles, and optional 5th bedroom or exercise room. The over sized garage can accommodate 3 cars plus a street legal golf cart perfect for going to the beach, summer concerts, restaurants, and grocery shopping. Ultimate exterior entertaining includes large pool, spa, fire pit, and water feature. Enjoy outdoor living among mature pine and eucalyptus trees. Designed by

Listing Courtesy Of:
Kelly A. Pottorff, Willis Allen Real Estate

Listing Source: MLS# 090061454

123 25th St in Del Mar, California 92014

Check Out this 2,626 Square Foot Home: Your Ideal Del Mar, California Property is Priced at $7,557,000

Timeless fun and function, generations of enjoyment. Every once and a while a home comes along that is as appealing as it is accommodating. Available for the first time in 36 years, this perfectly placed Beach Colony home is truly a part of the history of Del Mar’s unique enclave. With its easy and effortless design, this classic “Mini Compound” is just steps to the fabled sands where notables play and winner’s circle champions come to relax. Every once in a while a home comes along at the beach that is as appealing as it is accommodating. 123 25th Street is just such a property. You feel it the moment you walk in the door: a classic Del Mar beach home that was obviously made for people to gather and enjoy the easy, carefree lifestyle of this world-famous Colony by the sea. Just some of its outstanding attributes include: 1) Being located just one home in from the beach, this property is ideally situated on one of the most well-known and popular beach accesses in Del Mar — complete w

Listing Courtesy Of:
Tracy Weaver, Coldwell Banker

Listing Source: MLS# 100030732

If you would like additional information, please visit www.alldelmarhomesforsale.com.
Equal Housing Opportunity
    REALTOR and Multiple Listing Service Logos

Listings provided courtesy of Sandicor Inc. and are deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Listing information last updated on 9/27/2010 1:15:00 AM.


RefNum: 20102701835-25925-21310

Living in the Del Mar area has become increasingly popular over the past few years which is why there are only 185 homes on the market. These properties were built between 1928 and 2010. To see all of the listings visit Private Real Estate Sale in Del Mar. And be sure to take a look at the great listings below. Take a break from moving into your new home and instead take a drive across the world-famous bridge that’s encompassed by Golden Gate National Recreation Area.

1844 Ocean Front in Del Mar, California 92014

Check Out this 2,885 Square Foot Home: Your Ideal Del Mar, California Property is Priced at $21,000,000

Toes in the sand and a touch of paradise are all wrapped up in this exquisitely designed home directly on the sand in Del Mar. There are custom materials through out this meticulous dream home including limestone, granite, custom tiles and the seawall is in place. Many a pleasure filled hour will be spent on the generous oceanfront patio whether watching your children frolic in the waves or daydreaming to the sound of the surf. The floor plan is the best with three bedroom suites on the main floor along with the living room on the oceanfront and the master up with the kitchen and family room. Your elegant and carefree living will be further enhanced by all that Del Mar has to offer-romantic walks on the beach, gourmet or casual dining just a short walk away, concerts in the park, and the most spectacular beach in all of California. Let your endless summer begin now.

Listing Courtesy Of:
Doug Harwood, Coldwell Banker

Listing Source: MLS# 090052608

2928 Camino Del Mar in Del Mar, California 92014

Check Out this 6,551 Square Foot Home: Your Ideal Del Mar, California Property is Priced at $39,000,000

Designed by famed architect Bob Ray Offenhauser for the founder of Architectural Digest, this spectacular half acre gated compound is the premier beachfront home in Del Mar. This grand residence offers 5 bedroom suites, media room, 2 story formal salon, dramatic gourmet kitchen, detached guest apartment with kitchenette, gym, and private saline pool/spa. See supplement. The residence has been completely updated by the current owner. Details include antique imported French fireplace mantels, 500 year old imported windows from a French chateau, and dramatic stone arches. There are several outdoor entertaining spaces, including a huge beach front patio, and a sizable motor court with parking for several cars.

Listing Courtesy Of:
Shawn Hethcock, Willis Allen Real Estate

Listing Source: MLS# 100031306

See additional properties on www.carlsbadfinehomesandestates.com.
Equal Housing Opportunity
    REALTOR and Multiple Listing Service Logos

Listings provided courtesy of Sandicor Inc. and are deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Listing information last updated on 9/27/2010 1:15:00 AM.


RefNum: 20102701632-22398-19403

Strategically located in the great state of California, San Diego Metro Area encompasses a rich blend of family-friendly communities, ample city amenities and an abundance of diverse housing styles. And there has never been a better time to make this wonderful place your home! Ocean View Realty in San Diego Metro Area can introduce you to all of the 1,209 available listings currently on the market, including further details on the area representations shown below.

5622 Rutgers Rd in La Jolla, California 92037

With 2,288, this home in La Jolla, California is on the market for $1,349,000

A picture perfect, spacious 2,288 square foot home situated on a large lot in the La Jolla Palisades. This home offers three well sized bedrooms – the master has a substantial walk in closet – and a study which could be converted into a fourth bedroom. Additional features include wood flooring in the main living areas, a living room fitted with an inviting fireplace and a beautiful cook’s kitchen well appointed with granite counters and cherry cabinetry……See Supplement. Enjoy a panoramic ocean view from the view deck located in the nicely landscaped and terraced rear yard which also includes a lovely patio for outdoor entertaining. You will love the ambiance of this warm and inviting home.

Listing Courtesy Of:
Eric T Chodorow, Prudential California Realty

Listing Source: MLS# 100014040

826 Cornish Dr in Encinitas, California 92024

With 2,497, this home in Encinitas, California is on the market for $1,349,000

This Craftsman on Cornish offers the perfect opportunity to enjoy the elegant and carefree lifestyle of Encinitas. This move-in ready beach house allows you to morph into coastal living day one. Open reverse floor plan allows you to take in the ocean breezes and views all day long. Many a pleasure filled hour will be spent on the view patio with a morning cup of coffee watching the ocean blue water or sipping a glass of wine as the golden sunset colors the sky. Don’t miss your chance to call Cornish home!

Listing Courtesy Of:
David J. Miller, Coldwell Banker

Listing Source: MLS# 100052339

For additional listings, please visit www.searchallsandiegometroarearealestate.com
Equal Housing Opportunity
    REALTOR and Multiple Listing Service Logos

Listings provided courtesy of Sandicor Inc. and are deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Listing information last updated on 9/27/2010 1:15:00 AM.


RefNum: 2010752212-18602-50432

December
2nd

Del Mar Condo Property

Living in Del Mar is a dream come true for so many people which is why there are only 185 homes on the market here. The average year these homes were built is 1979.1. Be sure to take a look at Del Mar Condo Property for all of the MLS listings and take a look below for some that really caught my eye. Venture out from your new Del Mar home and discover the historical treasure that is Hearst Castle, situated on California’s beautiful central coast.

1844 Ocean Front in Del Mar, California 92014

For $21,000,000, this 2,885 Square Foot Property Is Yours in Del Mar, California

Toes in the sand and a touch of paradise are all wrapped up in this exquisitely designed home directly on the sand in Del Mar. There are custom materials through out this meticulous dream home including limestone, granite, custom tiles and the seawall is in place. Many a pleasure filled hour will be spent on the generous oceanfront patio whether watching your children frolic in the waves or daydreaming to the sound of the surf. The floor plan is the best with three bedroom suites on the main floor along with the living room on the oceanfront and the master up with the kitchen and family room. Your elegant and carefree living will be further enhanced by all that Del Mar has to offer-romantic walks on the beach, gourmet or casual dining just a short walk away, concerts in the park, and the most spectacular beach in all of California. Let your endless summer begin now.

Listing Courtesy Of:
Doug Harwood, Coldwell Banker

Listing Source: MLS# 090052608

2928 Camino Del Mar in Del Mar, California 92014

For $39,000,000, this 6,551 Square Foot Property Is Yours in Del Mar, California

Designed by famed architect Bob Ray Offenhauser for the founder of Architectural Digest, this spectacular half acre gated compound is the premier beachfront home in Del Mar. This grand residence offers 5 bedroom suites, media room, 2 story formal salon, dramatic gourmet kitchen, detached guest apartment with kitchenette, gym, and private saline pool/spa. See supplement. The residence has been completely updated by the current owner. Details include antique imported French fireplace mantels, 500 year old imported windows from a French chateau, and dramatic stone arches. There are several outdoor entertaining spaces, including a huge beach front patio, and a sizable motor court with parking for several cars.

Listing Courtesy Of:
Shawn Hethcock, Willis Allen Real Estate

Listing Source: MLS# 100031306

To view additional listings, please visit Babs Fry’s site.
Equal Housing Opportunity
    REALTOR and Multiple Listing Service Logos

Listings provided courtesy of Sandicor Inc. and are deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Listing information last updated on 9/27/2010 1:15:00 AM.


RefNum: 2009336202-17961-4809

Older Posts >>

Mortgage Calculator

Monthly Payment Loan Amount
Loan or Monthly Amount: $
Interest Rate: %
Number of Years:

Find it!